Nikita Von James Biography

3 Jun

Nikita Von James was born in Russia on April 11, 1977. Nikita Von James  is 5’3 and 110 lbs with a great set of large 34D tits. Nikita Von James has long blonde hair and sexy green eyes. Nikita Von James has her belly but Nikita Von James pierced and has tattoos on her arm and lower back. Nikita Von James does mostly hardcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult sites as Brazzers and Penthouse. Please feel free to check out all of our super sexy Nikita Von James picture and video galleries. Nikita Von James has a body that just won’t quit. We just love the blond huge tits look that Nikita Von James pulls off so well. Nikita Von James is pretty petite and has some huge D cup tits. On such a small body, those tits just look amazing. Nikita Von James also has a killer round ass as well. Nikita Von James shoots a pretty good mixture of hardcore and solo galleries, but tends to prefer hardcore work. We think Nikita Von James really knows what she’s doing in hardcore scenes, but would like to see tons more glamour work out of her. Nikita Von James is also a total sweetheart, being super nice to us each time we have spoken with her.

Babe Name:
Nikita Von James
Profession:
Porn Star
Official Site:
The Official Nikita Von James Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin:  Russia
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: April 11, 1977 (36 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 – Apr 19)
Aliases: Nikita James, Nikkita James
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 162 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 – Present
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: Chinese script on inside of left lower arm; lower back;flowers, birds and butterflies inside left arm ans foremarm.
Piercings: Navel
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile
Social Network Links:

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

%d bloggers like this: