Nikita Von James Pictures

3 Jun

CLICK THE NIKITA VON JAMES IMAGE BELOW TO GET A NIKITA VON JAMES FULL SET

nikita-von-james-torrents

Nikita Von James Behind the Scenes

3 Jun

Nikita Von James Filmography

3 Jun

2013 Busty Office Milfs 4 (video)

2013 Women Tribbing Teens 2 (video)

2013 Sport Fucking 11 (video)

2013 LA MILF Truck (video)

2013 Couples Seeking Teens 11 (video)

2013 Dirty Over 30 6 (video)

2012 Legs 2 (video)

2012 Champagne Room (video)

2012 Me, Myself & I (video)

2012 Knockin’ Boots (video)

2012 Numbers Game (video)

2012 Women Tribbing Teens (video)

2012 Nurses 2 (video)

2012 Titties -n- Lace (video)

2012 Pornstars Punishment 5 (video)

2010 Kittens & Their MILF (video)

2010 2 Chicks Same Time 7 (video)

2010 All Girl Collection (video)

2010 Just You and Me (video)

2010 My Dad’s Hot Girlfriend 3 (video)

2010 Nurses 101 (video)

2009 Cougars Cruisin’ Coeds (video)

2009 Diary of a Horny Housewife (video)

2009 Girlgasmic 2 (video)

2009 Girls Will Be Girls 5 (video)

2009 MILFs Lovin’ MILFs 3 (video)

2009 Playgirl: Without Restraint (video)

2009 Teen Mother Fuckers: Where MILFS & Teens Collide (video)

2009 Tight (video)

Nikita Von James Red Carpet Sluts

3 Jun

Nikita Von James About Herself

3 Jun

Hi to all my lovely fans! I am Nikata Von James and i grew up in Russia. After graduating college moved to USA as an exchange student to learn English and I fell in love with America. Then my journey began… I always was interested in adult industry since i was a teenager. I remember when i saw my first porno, I was fascinated with it and dreamed that it was for me. I was curious on how it was done and how much fun it was to look at, lol. I always was a sexual person and love to try new things. I absolutely enjoy being a pornstar and keep it fun and exciting. I started dancing at the strip club a few months later when i got to USA, i found my passion! I love people and always find something good in them that make life so much better. I have been dancing since 2000 and still going strong, have worked in almost every club in LA, OC and Las Vegas. In 2008 i decided to step it up a notch and joined the porn industry by starting doing GG and later on BG which brings fun to my life. You have to enjoy what you do in order to be good at this . I have amazing friends and family who know what my profession is and they love me for who I am. Behind the scenes I am very laid back person that loves to do normal things too. I love to have fun with my friends, movies, go to the beach, gym, restaurants, see new places, play with my lil dog Max which i adore so much, and I am still going to school. About school, i think it is my hobby i am not joking i will be student forever if i could. I think, i am a closet geek. Cum join me and my friends and enjoy the hottest porn on the internet, you will not regret it! I love what i do and please enjoy it with me!

Nikita Von James at the Xbiz Awards

3 Jun

Nikita Von James Biography

3 Jun

Nikita Von James was born in Russia on April 11, 1977. Nikita Von James  is 5’3 and 110 lbs with a great set of large 34D tits. Nikita Von James has long blonde hair and sexy green eyes. Nikita Von James has her belly but Nikita Von James pierced and has tattoos on her arm and lower back. Nikita Von James does mostly hardcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult sites as Brazzers and Penthouse. Please feel free to check out all of our super sexy Nikita Von James picture and video galleries. Nikita Von James has a body that just won’t quit. We just love the blond huge tits look that Nikita Von James pulls off so well. Nikita Von James is pretty petite and has some huge D cup tits. On such a small body, those tits just look amazing. Nikita Von James also has a killer round ass as well. Nikita Von James shoots a pretty good mixture of hardcore and solo galleries, but tends to prefer hardcore work. We think Nikita Von James really knows what she’s doing in hardcore scenes, but would like to see tons more glamour work out of her. Nikita Von James is also a total sweetheart, being super nice to us each time we have spoken with her.

Babe Name:
Nikita Von James
Profession:
Porn Star
Official Site:
The Official Nikita Von James Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin:  Russia
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: April 11, 1977 (36 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 – Apr 19)
Aliases: Nikita James, Nikkita James
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 162 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 – Present
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: Chinese script on inside of left lower arm; lower back;flowers, birds and butterflies inside left arm ans foremarm.
Piercings: Navel
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile
Social Network Links:
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.